Education Bug - a complete listing of educational resources
PUBLIC SCHOOLS PRIVATE SCHOOLS SCHOOL DISTRICTS COLLEGES PUBLIC LIBRARIES JOBS BLOG RESOURCES

San Juan County, Puerto Rico Public Schools

Public School Listings in the county of San Juan, Puerto Rico
Abelardo Diaz Alfaro Abraham Lincoln
Agustin Cabrera Agustin Rodriguez Hernandez
Albert Einstein Alejandro JR Cruz
Alejandro Tapia Y Rivera Amalia Exposito
Amalia Marin Amalia Marin
Ana Roque DE Duprey Angel P Millan Rohena
Angel Ramos Antonio B Caimary
Antonio Sarriera Egozcue Arturo Somohano
Asuncion Vallejo Lopez Belen Blanco DE Zequeira
Bella Vista Berwind Elemental
Berwind Intermedia Berwind Superior
Betty Rosado DE Vega Bolivar Pagan
Bryan Bucarabones
Carlos Escobar Lopez Carlos F Daniels (voc. DE Area)
Carlos Rivera Ufret Carmen Gomez Tejera
Carmen Sanabria DE Figueroa Celso Gonzalez Vaillant
Central Artes Visuales Centro Eugenio Maria DE Hostos
Centro Pediatrico Consumo
Cruz Salguero Torres DR Antonio S Pedreira
DR Cesareo Rosa Nieves DR Clemente Fernandez
DR Efrain Sanchez Hidalgo DR Facundo Bueso
DR Francisco Hernandez Y Gaetan DR Jose Celso Barbosa
DR Jose Celso Barbosa DR Jose M Lazaro
DR Jose N Gandara DR Julio J Henna
DR Modesto Rivera Rivera DR Pedro G Goyco
DR Ramon Mellado Parsons Dra Antonia Saez
Dra Concha Melendez Eduardo J Salda-A
EL Se-Orial Eleanor Roosevelt
Elemental Nueva Emiliano Figueroa Torres
Emilio Castelar Emilio Del Toro Cuevas
Emilio E Huyke Ernesto Ramos Antonini
Ernesto Ramos Antonini (musica) Esperanza Linares
Espino Estimulacion Temprana
Eugenio Maria DE Hostos Eva Y Patria Custodio
Evaristo Ribera Chevremont Facundo Bueso
Federico Asenjo (pre-Tecnica) Felipe Gutierrez
Felisa Rindon DE Gautier Fortunato Jorge Corona
Francisco Matias Lugo Fray Bartolome DE Las Casas
Gabriela Mistral Gaspar Vila Mayans
Gerardo Selles Sola Gilberto Concepcion DE Gracia
Gullermina Rosado DE Ayala Gustavo A Becquer
Hato Nuevo Haydee Rexach
Ines Maria Mendoza Instituto Loaiza Cordero
Instituto Tecnologico Recinto DE San Juan Int Nuevo Enfoque Angel P Millan
Intermedia Urbana Nueva Isaac Gonzalez Martinez
Jaime Rosario (buena Vista Elemental) Jardines DE Monte Hatillo
Jardines Del Paraiso Jesus M Qui-Ones
Jesus Manuel Suarez Jesus Maria Sanroma
Jesus Rivera Bultron Jesus T Pi-Ero
Jesusa Vizcarrondo Jobos
Jose Colomban Rosario Jose DE Diego
Jose F Diaz Jose Gualberto Padilla
Jose Julian Acosta Jose M Rivera Solis
Jose Severo Qui-Ones Josefina Barcelo
Juan Antonio Corretjer Juan A Miranda
Juan B Huyke Juan Jose Osuna
Juan Ponce DE Leon Juan Ponce DE Leon
Juan Ramon Jimenez Juan Roman Ocasio
Juana A Mendez Juana Rodriguez Mundo
Juanillo Fuentes Juanita Garcia Peraza
Julia DE Burgos Julian E Blanco
Julio Selles Sola LA Esperanza (luis Pales Matos)
Las Americas Las Mercedes
Las Virtudes Lcdo Guillermo Atiles Moreau
Lola Rodriguez DE Tio Lola Rodriguez DE Tio
Lorenzo Vizcarrondo Los Alamos
Luis Llorens Torres Luis Muniz Souffront
Luis Mu-Oz Marin Luis Mu-Oz Rivera
Luis Mu-Oz Rivera Luis Mu-Oz Rivera
Luis Mu-Oz Rivera I Luis Mu-Oz Rivera II
Luis Pereira Leal Luis Rodriguez Cabrero
Luis Santaliz Capestany Luz America Calderon
Luz Eneida Colon Madame Luchetti
Mana Abajo Manuel A Perez
Manuel Boada Manuel Cepero
Manuel Cuevas Bacener Manuel Elzaburu Y Vizcarrondo
Manuel Febres Gonzalez Margarita Janer Palacios
Maria Lopez Ponce Maria Martinez DE Perez Almiroty
Maria Teresa Serrano Mariano Abril Elemental
Mariano Abril Intermedia Martin G Brumbaugh
Martin Gonzalez Mediania Alta Elemental
Miguel Such Moises Melendez
Nemesio R Canales I Pachin Marin
Padre Rufo (biling_e) Parcelas Suarez
Parcelas Vieques Pascasio P Sancerrit
Pedro C Timothee Anexo Pedro Carlos Timothee
Pedro J Rodriguez Pedro Moczo Baniet
Petra Roman Vigo Prisco Fuentes
Rafael Cordero Rafael Hernandez
Rafael Hernandez Marin Rafael Maria DE Labra
Rafael Martinez Nadal Rafael Qui-Ones Vidal
Rafael Rivera Otero Ramon Marin Sola
Ramon Power Y Giralt Ramon Vila Mayo
Rene Marques Republica DE Brazil
Republica DE Colombia Republica DE Mexico
Republica Del Peru Republica EL Salvador
Roberto Alberty (cacao Centro) Roberto Clemente
Roman Baldorioty DE Castro Rosalina C Martinez
Rvdo Felix Castro Rodriguez Sabana Llana
Salvador Brau Salvador Brau (elemental)
Salvador Brau (intermedia) San Agustin
San Martin (angeles Pastor) Santa Rosa II
Santa Rosa Iii Santiago Iglesias Pantin
Santiago Iglesias Pantin Santiago Iglesias Pantin
Segundo Ruiz Belvis Sofia Rexach
Sotero Figueroa SU Carlos Conde Marin
SU DR Arturo Morales Carrion SU Ines Maria Mendoza
SU Lauro Gonzalez Hijo SU Nemesio R Canales II
SU Rafael Hernandez Tomas Carrion Maduro
Trina Padilla DE Sanz University Gardens
Venus Gardens Victor Pares Collazo
Villa Capri Villa Granada (elemental)
Villa Granada (intermedia) William D Boyce